Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Kommande matcher
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
F10/11, Fagerliden
F10/11 » 
Västanfors IF FK F10 - Arboga Södra IF F10-11 Svart
  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Ekbacken B
P07 » 
Arboga Sdra IF P07 Gul - Irsta IF P07 Svart
  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Sturevallen
P09 » 
Arboga Sdra IF P09 Svart - Hallstahammars SK FK P09 Röd
  -      
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, Barkarö IP
P08 » 
Barkarö SK P08 Röd - Arboga Södra IF P08 Gul
  -      
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrlag, Ekbacken A (konstgräs)
Herrlag » 
Arboga Södra IF - Vretstorps IF
  -      
20
09:00
sön
09:00    
P11, Sturevallen
P11 » 
Arboga Södra Idrottsförening - Köping
  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
F10/11, Centralvallen Kungsör
F10/11 » 
Kungsörs BK - Arboga Södra Idrottsförening
  -      
20
10:30
sön
10:30    
P11, Sturevallen
P11 » 
Arboga Södra Idrottsförening - Köping
  -      
20
11:30
sön
11:30    
F08/09, Sturevallen
F08/09 » 
Arboga Södra Idrottsförening - Irsta
  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
Damlag, Moabvallen
Damlag » 
Yxhults IK - Arboga Södra IF
  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
P05/06, Hamre 4
P05/06 » 
Skiljebo SK P 05 Gul - Arboga Södra IF P05
  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
P08, Hamre 9
P08 » 
Skiljebo SK P 08 Gul - Arboga Södra IF P08 Svart
  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
P10, Sturevallen
P10 » 
Arboga Södra P10 Gul - Skiljebo SK P 10 3
  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
P10, Sturevallen
P10 » 
Arboga Södra IF P10 Svart - Skiljebo SK P 10 1
  -      
20
15:30
sön
15:30    
P07, Hamre 11
P07 » 
Skiljebo SK P 07 Svart - Arboga Södra IF P07 Svart
  -      
20
17:45
sön
17:45    
P09, Ullviliden 1
P09 » 
Irsta IF P09 Grn - Arboga Södra IF P09 Gul
  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
14
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlag, Ekbacken A (konstgräs)
Herrlag » 
Arboga Södra IF U23 - Fagersta Södra IK U23
1  -  2  
 
13
17:00
sön
17:00    
P08, Sturevallen
P08 » 
Arboga Södra IF P08 Gul - Fagersta Södra IK
  -      
13
15:30
sön
15:30    
P05/06, Kristinelunds SF 2
P05/06 » 
Köping FF P06 Röd Köping FF P06 - Arboga Södra IF P06
1  -  2  
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrlag, Ölme IP
Herrlag » 
IFK Ölme - Arboga Södra IF
3  -  4  
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
P10, Sturevallen
P10 » 
Arboga Södra IF P10 Gul - Västerås IK P10:1
  -      
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
P10, Sturevallen
P10 » 
Arboga Sdra IF P10 Svart - Västerås SK P09
  -      
13
11:30
sön
11:30    
F08/09, Sturevallen
F08/09 » 
Arboga Södra Idrottsförening - Skiljebo
  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Råby IP 1
P07 » 
IK Franke P07 - Arboga Södra IF P07 Gul
  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
P11, Meken
P11 » 
Arboga Södra Idrottsförening - Kungsörs bk
  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
F08/09, Sturevallen
F08/09 » 
Arboga Södra Idrottsförening - Romfartuna
  -      

  Fler spelade matcher >>
 
Huvudsponsorer
Svenska Spel
BingoLotto
Facebook