Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
FEBRUARI 2020
 
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ekbackens IP
Arboga Södra IF - Nora BK2  -  1  
 
29
16:00
lör
16:00    
Iver Arena (Solid Park)
IK Franke - Arboga Södra IF2  -  0  
MARS 2020
 
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
Ekbackens IP
Arboga Södra IF U - Valskog IK4  -  3  
 
11
18:30
ons
18:30    
Ekbackens IP
Arboga Södra IF - Skiljebo SK2  -  3  
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ekbackens IP
Arboga Södra IF - IK Sturehov2  -  3  
 
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
Köping Konstgräs
Kolsva IF - Arboga Södra IF1  -  4  
 
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ekbackens IP
Arboga Södra IF - Skiljebo SK U194  -  3  
JUNI 2020
 
27
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ekbackens IP
Arboga Södra IF - SMÅ IF5  -  0  
JULI 2020
 
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
Köpings IP
Köping FF - Arboga Södra IF3  -  0  
 
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ekbackens IP
Arboga Södra IF - Syrianska IF Kerburan  -      
 
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
Långevi Konstgräsplan
Bengtsfors IF - Arboga Södra IF  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
01
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ekbacken A (konstgräs)
Arboga Södra IF - Hertzöga BK  -      
 
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ekbacken A (konstgräs)
Arboga Södra IF - Yxhults IK  -      
 
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
Ekbacken A (konstgräs)
Arboga Södra IF U23 - Västerås BK 30 U23  -      
13
19:00
tor
19:00    
Runevallen
Kungsör BK - Arboga Södra IF  -      
 
17
19:00
mån
19:00    
Mälarenergi Arena (konstgräs)
Surahammars FK U23 - Arboga Södra IF U23  -      
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ekbacken A (konstgräs)
Arboga Södra IF - Säffle SK  -      
 
24
19:00
mån
19:00    
Ekbacken A (konstgräs)
Arboga Södra IF U23 - Ramnäs IF U23  -      
28
19:00
fre
19:00    
Kristinelunds SF 1
Köping FF U23 - Arboga Södra IF U23  -      
29
16:00
lör
16:00    
Björnevi
Torsby IF - Arboga Södra IF  -      
 
31
19:00
mån
19:00    
Ekbacken A (konstgräs)
Arboga Södra IF U23 - Kungsör BK U23  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ekbacken A (konstgräs)
Arboga Södra IF - FBK Karlstad  -      
 
07
19:00
mån
19:00    
Brandthovda A
IK Oden U23 - Arboga Södra IF U23  -      
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Ölme IP
IFK Ölme - Arboga Södra IF  -      
 
14
19:00
mån
19:00    
Ekbacken A (konstgräs)
Arboga Södra IF U23 - Fagersta Södra IK U23  -      
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
Ekbacken A (konstgräs)
Arboga Södra IF - Vretstorps IF  -      
 
25
19:00
fre
19:00    
Lugnets IP Konstgräs
Adolfsbergs IK - Arboga Södra IF  -      
 
28
19:00
mån
19:00    
Apalby 1
Västerås IK U19 - Arboga Södra IF U23  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ekbacken A (konstgräs)
Arboga Södra IF - Eskilstuna City FK  -      
 
Huvudsponsorer
Svenska Spel
BingoLotto
Facebook